20, VERMONT AVENUE, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

L23 5RU

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£43,200
Last Sold Price
23 April 1999
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.8%
Price Change
+£4,200 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£43,200+10.8%
Sold on 23 April 1999
Terraced
+£4,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 30 August 1996
Terraced
Sale #1