Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, THAMES HOUSE, REGIS PARK ROAD, READING, READING, READING
RG6 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£148,500
Last Sold Price
26 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£148,500
-1.0%
Sold on 26 April 2023
Other
-£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+1.7%
Sold on 22 July 2011
Other
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£147,500
Sold on 30 June 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG6 7AF
← Back to All Properties