Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, FREDERICKS ROAD, BECCLES, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR34 9UG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
7 February 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.3%
Price Change
+£86,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£257,000
+50.3%
Sold on 7 February 2025
Terraced
+£86,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£171,000
+26.7%
Sold on 13 September 2010
Terraced
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 22 July 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR34 9UG
← Back to All Properties