Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, MILL LANE, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG7 4JU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£386,000
Last Sold Price
28 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.0%
Price Change
+£118,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£386,000
+44.0%
Sold on 28 November 2024
Terraced
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 5 June 2017
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG7 4JU
← Back to All Properties