Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, HERON WAY, SANDBACH, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW11 3AU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.7%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£315,000
+16.7%
Sold on 28 July 2023
Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£270,000
+17.4%
Sold on 24 September 2020
Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£230,000
-3.8%
Sold on 3 February 2017
Detached
-£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£238,995
Sold on 16 March 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3AU
← Back to All Properties