Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH VIEW CLOSE, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO19 8SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
+14.3%
Sold on 12 June 2015
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+6.1%
Sold on 14 January 2011
Terraced
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£164,950
+122.2%
Sold on 20 July 2006
Terraced
+£90,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,250
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO19 8SJ
← Back to All Properties