Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, MILLWATER AVENUE, DEWSBURY, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF12 9QN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£204,000
Last Sold Price
30 June 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.3%
Price Change
+£73,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£204,000
+56.3%
Sold on 30 June 2008
Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+78.8%
Sold on 17 October 2003
Detached
+£57,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,995
Sold on 17 October 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF12 9QN
← Back to All Properties