Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, DERRY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£347,500
Last Sold Price
28 February 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.3%
Price Change
+£151,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£347,500
+77.3%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Semi-Detached
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£196,000
+96.0%
Sold on 8 July 2010
Semi-Detached
+£96,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,995
Sold on 12 June 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SR
← Back to All Properties