15, THE LINDENS, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS

WV6 0LR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£64,250
Last Sold Price
18 October 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.2%
Price Change
+£34,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£64,250+114.2%
Sold on 18 October 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+9.1%
Sold on 26 September 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,500
Sold on 15 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1