Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3B, MILLER ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 9FS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£257,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+56.7%
Price Change
+£93,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£257,000
+56.7%
Sold on 10 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£93,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£163,995
+9.7%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£14,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£149,500
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 9FS
← Back to All Properties