30, DOVERCOURT ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S2 1UA

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£161,000
Last Sold Price
20 August 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+147.7%
Price Change
+£96,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£161,000+147.7%
Sold on 20 August 2021
Terraced
+£96,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£65,000+0.0%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,000+73.3%
Sold on 24 November 2003
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+0.0%
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 29 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1