Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
MISSENDEN HOUSE, 6A, MURRAY ROAD, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 1JD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,325,000
Last Sold Price
10 August 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,325,000
+10.9%
Sold on 10 August 2012
Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£1,195,000
Sold on 8 February 2008
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 1JD
← Back to All Properties