Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, MASEFIELD WAY, SANDBACH, CONGLETON, CHESHIRE
CW11 3ZJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£163,000
Last Sold Price
15 February 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+69.8%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£163,000
+69.8%
Sold on 15 February 2017
Detached
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£96,000
+60.0%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Detached
+£36,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 16 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW11 3ZJ
← Back to All Properties