27, NELSON STREET, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 9BL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£97,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+213.4%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£97,000+213.4%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,950+14.6%
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
+£3,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1