Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
77, DENBY WAY, CRADLEY HEATH, SANDWELL, WEST MIDLANDS
B64 5RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£345,000
Last Sold Price
3 May 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.2%
Price Change
+£48,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£345,000
+16.2%
Sold on 3 May 2024
Detached
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£297,000
+12.9%
Sold on 17 May 2022
Detached
+£34,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£262,995
Sold on 22 June 2018
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B64 5RF
← Back to All Properties