6, FUCHSIA GROVE, READING, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM

RG2 9ET

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£292,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.8%
Price Change
+£44,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£292,000+17.8%
Sold on 25 June 2013
Semi-Detached
+£44,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£247,950
Sold on 16 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1