Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, WINDMILL COURT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH10 8NA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£133,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£133,000
+46.2%
Sold on 6 September 2010
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+71.7%
Sold on 25 January 2002
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000
+24.7%
Sold on 13 October 1997
Terraced
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,500
Sold on 2 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH10 8NA
← Back to All Properties