Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WILFRED AVENUE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS15 7SP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.6%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
-4.6%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+24.1%
Sold on 26 October 2017
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+30.6%
Sold on 8 February 2010
Semi-Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,000
+72.8%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 25 June 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS15 7SP
← Back to All Properties