2, OAKWOOD GROVE, MANCHESTER, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

M26 2YL

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£146,500
Last Sold Price
11 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.0%
Price Change
-£9,295 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£146,500-6.0%
Sold on 11 November 2016
Terraced
-£9,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£155,795
Sold on 24 September 2007
Terraced
Sale #1