Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ST ANDREWS ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 9QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
2 December 2022
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£45,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+17.6%
Sold on 2 December 2022
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£255,000
+50.0%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Terraced
+£85,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£169,950
+6.9%
Sold on 8 July 2013
Terraced
+£10,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£159,000
+9.7%
Sold on 27 July 2010
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+51.1%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£49,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 9QN
← Back to All Properties