Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 11, WHITEGATES, WILMSLOW ROAD, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1HG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£182,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£67,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£182,000
+58.3%
Sold on 30 August 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
-22.8%
Sold on 15 February 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,950
+96.0%
Sold on 17 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£72,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,000
Sold on 8 February 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1HG
← Back to All Properties