Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, THORNHILL PLACE, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 2SF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£147,500
Last Sold Price
21 April 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.5%
Price Change
+£17,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£147,500
+13.5%
Sold on 21 April 2011
Terraced
+£17,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995
+179.6%
Sold on 7 June 2004
Terraced
+£83,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,500
Sold on 26 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 2SF
← Back to All Properties