Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 15, INGLES ROAD, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT
CT20 2SN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
18 May 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.2%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£177,500
+49.2%
Sold on 18 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,000
+72.5%
Sold on 11 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,995
Sold on 12 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2SN
← Back to All Properties