Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, ST AGNES GARDENS, SHEERNESS, SWALE, KENT
ME12 1XW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
22 May 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.2%
Price Change
+£30,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£95,000
+46.2%
Sold on 22 May 2002
Semi-Detached
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£64,995
+30.0%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Semi-Detached
+£14,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£50,000
Sold on 6 December 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME12 1XW
← Back to All Properties