Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, GREGORY AVENUE, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL2 6HS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£81,750
Last Sold Price
16 October 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.7%
Price Change
-£28,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£81,750
-25.7%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
-£28,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+76.0%
Sold on 6 December 2005
Terraced
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 16 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL2 6HS
← Back to All Properties