Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, HEATHFIELD CLOSE, POTTERS BAR, HERTSMERE, HERTFORDSHIRE
EN6 1SW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
9 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.5%
Price Change
+£118,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£305,000
+63.5%
Sold on 9 May 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£118,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£186,500
+35.6%
Sold on 27 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£49,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+46.3%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£94,000
Sold on 3 June 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in EN6 1SW
← Back to All Properties