FLAT 3, 23, DANESHILL ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER

LE3 6AN

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£127,250
Last Sold Price
18 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.0%
Price Change
+£85,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£127,250+203.0%
Sold on 18 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£85,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+250.0%
Sold on 22 March 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£12,000
Sold on 28 June 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1