Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, SPINNEY NORTH, PULBOROUGH, HORSHAM, WEST SUSSEX
RH20 2AS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
8 October 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.2%
Price Change
+£43,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£165,000
+35.2%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£122,000
+39.4%
Sold on 5 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£87,500
+80.4%
Sold on 1 December 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 26 May 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH20 2AS
← Back to All Properties