Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOODLAND GROVE, BEMBRIDGE, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO35 5SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£700,000
Last Sold Price
16 June 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£220,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£700,000
+45.8%
Sold on 16 June 2022
Detached
+£220,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£480,000
+128.6%
Sold on 30 January 2008
Detached
+£270,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 28 April 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO35 5SG
← Back to All Properties