Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, STANLEY ROAD, NEWMARKET, FOREST HEATH, SUFFOLK
CB8 8AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£126,500
Last Sold Price
29 April 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+70.9%
Price Change
+£52,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£126,500
+70.9%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Terraced
+£52,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000
+48.1%
Sold on 12 September 2001
Terraced
+£24,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 20 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB8 8AF
← Back to All Properties