Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, THE CLOCKHOUSE, 140, LONDON ROAD, GUILDFORD, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU1 1FF
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£585,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.4%
Price Change
+£35,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£585,000
+6.4%
Sold on 16 March 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£549,950
Sold on 21 July 2017
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU1 1FF
← Back to All Properties