Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
29, ST STEPHENS ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 7PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.1%
Price Change
+£37,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£114,000
+48.1%
Sold on 17 April 2003
Terraced
+£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£76,995
Sold on 9 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 7PG
← Back to All Properties