Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, PARK PLACE, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS5 6RG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
24 August 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.6%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£137,500
+19.6%
Sold on 24 August 2012
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 1 April 2004
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 27 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS5 6RG
← Back to All Properties