Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, TED BATES COURT, THE DELL, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO15 2PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
6 April 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.2%
Price Change
+£45,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£205,000
+28.2%
Sold on 6 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
-18.0%
Sold on 22 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 31 October 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO15 2PF
← Back to All Properties