Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
69, SPARTH AVENUE, ACCRINGTON, HYNDBURN, LANCASHIRE
BB5 5QH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£99,950
Last Sold Price
18 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.7%
Price Change
+£20,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£99,950
+25.7%
Sold on 18 May 2018
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,500
-11.2%
Sold on 25 June 2010
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,500
+272.9%
Sold on 9 June 2006
Terraced
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,000
Sold on 7 January 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB5 5QH
← Back to All Properties