Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, ST ANDREW STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L3 5XZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,500
Last Sold Price
10 July 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+143.4%
Price Change
+£64,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,500
+143.4%
Sold on 10 July 2012
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,995
Sold on 23 January 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L3 5XZ
← Back to All Properties