Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 14, FIRWOOD COURT, SOUTHWELL PARK ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU15 3PN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£131,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£131,000
+19.1%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£110,000
+37.5%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,995
Sold on 7 November 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU15 3PN
← Back to All Properties