Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, HEATON STREET, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M7 4AQ
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 May 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+25.6%
Sold on 17 May 2024
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 27 November 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£125,000
+19.0%
Sold on 11 January 2006
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£105,000
+18.5%
Sold on 30 March 2005
Terraced
+£16,428 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,572
+96.8%
Sold on 29 March 2005
Terraced
+£43,572 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M7 4AQ
← Back to All Properties