Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 23, TATTON COURT, 35, DERBY ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK4 4NL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
25 May 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.7%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£120,000
+29.7%
Sold on 25 May 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£92,500
+27.6%
Sold on 28 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£72,500
-23.6%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£94,950
+179.3%
Sold on 14 November 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 3 May 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK4 4NL
← Back to All Properties