3, OCEAN PARADE, WORTHING, ARUN, WEST SUSSEX

BN12 5QQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£237,000
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4640.0%
Price Change
+£232,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£237,000+4640.0%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£232,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,000-97.4%
Sold on 10 December 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£190,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 21 June 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1