131, KINGSLAND AVENUE, NORTHAMPTON, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN2 7PR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£176,000
Last Sold Price
12 November 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£176,000+113.3%
Sold on 12 November 2021
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£82,500+7.1%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Terraced
+£5,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,995+133.3%
Sold on 22 November 2002
Terraced
+£43,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,000
Sold on 15 October 1999
Terraced
Sale #1