33, CARLTON AVENUE, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

S81 7JY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
7 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£12,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£225,000+5.9%
Sold on 7 October 2016
Detached
+£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£212,500-5.6%
Sold on 16 August 2013
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£225,000
Sold on 27 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1