46, HILLSBOROUGH DRIVE, BURY, BURY, GREATER MANCHESTER

BL9 8LF

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£310,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+233.5%
Price Change
+£217,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£310,000+233.5%
Sold on 2 October 2017
Detached
+£217,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,950+40.8%
Sold on 16 June 2000
Detached
+£26,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£66,000
Sold on 8 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1