Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 10, OWEN COURT, 2 - 12, HOLLYFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 7SG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
29 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-22.8%
Price Change
-£33,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£115,000
-22.8%
Sold on 29 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£148,950
-14.2%
Sold on 8 January 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£24,583 from previous sale
Sale #3
£173,533
+0.0%
Sold on 3 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£173,533
Sold on 1 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 7SG
← Back to All Properties