Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, HARVESTERS WAY, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME14 5SJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£132,000
Last Sold Price
19 December 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+64.0%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£132,000
+64.0%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Semi-Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£80,500
+34.2%
Sold on 9 November 2001
Semi-Detached
+£20,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 27 August 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME14 5SJ
← Back to All Properties