Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
THE CROFTS, WOORE ROAD, CREWE, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
CW3 0BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£466,700
Last Sold Price
14 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.8%
Price Change
+£86,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£466,700
+22.8%
Sold on 14 November 2023
Detached
+£86,750 from previous sale
Sale #4
£379,950
+31.0%
Sold on 29 September 2020
Detached
+£89,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£290,000
+41.5%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£205,000
Sold on 23 June 2011
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW3 0BT
← Back to All Properties