Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, HUDSON CRESCENT, LEIGH-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS9 5XT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,500
Last Sold Price
19 January 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+73.3%
Price Change
+£127,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£301,500
+73.3%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Terraced
+£127,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£174,000
+2.4%
Sold on 18 February 2011
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£170,000
Sold on 24 April 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS9 5XT
← Back to All Properties