Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
73, ALEXANDRA TERRACE, LINCOLN, LINCOLN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN1 1JF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
14 January 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.5%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+84.5%
Sold on 14 January 2004
Terraced
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+39.4%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,950
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN1 1JF
← Back to All Properties