6, BUNYAN CLOSE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK

NR7 0UZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£170,250
Last Sold Price
7 November 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+198.9%
Price Change
+£113,300 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£170,250+198.9%
Sold on 7 November 2014
Terraced
+£113,300 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,950+1.8%
Sold on 5 October 1999
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,950
Sold on 24 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1