73, OAKGROVE PLACE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 0SB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£160,000
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+133.6%
Price Change
+£91,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£160,000+133.6%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£91,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+16.1%
Sold on 25 October 1999
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 29 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1